Date | Opponent | Under-17/18 | Under-15/16 | Under-13/14 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sept. 21 | Sockers FC (Ill.) | 6-0 L | 2-2 T | x |
Sept. 22 | Sockers FC (Ill.) | x | x | 4-3 L |
Oct. 5 | Chicago Fire | 2-1 L | 3-1 L | 2-0 L |
Oct. 6 | Indiana Fire Academy | 3-1 L | 2-1 W | 3-2 L |
Oct. 13 | at Chicago Magic PSG | 3-1 L | 3-2 L | 5-2 L |
Oct. 19 | at Crew Soccer Academy Wolves (Mich.) | 1-0 W | 2-0 W | 5-1 L |
Oct. 20 | at Vardar (Mich.) | 4-1 W | 1-0 L | 2-1 L |
Oct. 26 | Cincinnati United Premier at Carmel, Ind. | x | x | 3-1 W |
Oct. 27 | Texans SC Houston at Carmel, Ind. | x | x | 1-1 T |
Nov. 9 | St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro (Mo.) | 1-0 L | 2-1 W | 1-1 T |
Nov. 10 | St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri | 4-1 L | 2-1 W | 3-0 L |
Dec. 11 | vs. Arsenal (Calif.) at Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 3-2 W | x | x |
Dec. 12 | vs. Richmond Strikers (Va.) at Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 1-0 W | x | x |
Dec. 12 | vs. Match Fit Academy (N.J.) at Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | x | 0-0 T | x |
Dec. 13 | vs. North Carolina Fusion at Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | x | 2-1 W | x |
Dec. 14 | vs. Seacoast United (N.H.) at Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 3-2 L | x | x |
Dec. 15 | vs. Seacoast United (N.H.) at Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | x | 2-1 L | x |
March 22 | at Crew Soccer Academy (Ohio) | 4-1 L | 2-0 W | 4-2 L |
March 23 | at Internationals (Ohio) | 1-1 T | 0-0 T | 3-0 W |
March 29 | Chicago Magic PSG | 2-1 L | 2-1 L | 1-0 W |
April 5 | at St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri | 2-1 W | 2-0 L | 2-2 T |
April 6 | at St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro (Mo.) | 2-1 L | 2-1 L | 2-0 L |
April 12 | Vardar (Mich.) | 1-1 T | 4-1 W | 1-1 T |
April 13 | Crew Soccer Academy Wolves (Mich.) | 0-0 T | 2-1 W | 4-2 W |
April 26 | at Indiana Fire Academy | 4-0 L | 2-0 L | 2-1 L |
May 3 | Minnesota Thunder Academy | 5-1 W | 3-1 W | 3-2 W |
May 4 | Shattuck-St. Mary's (Minn.) | 3-0 L | 3-1 L | x |
May 10 | at Sockers FC (Ill.) | 1-1 T | 3-3 T | 1-0 L |
May 17 | at Shattuck-St. Mary's (Minn.) | 6-1 L | 1-1 T | x |
May 18 | at Minnesota Thunder Academy | 5-0 L | 4-3 W | x |
May 27 | Chicago Fire | 1-0 W | x | x |
May 31 | Internationals (Ohio) | 3-1 W | 2-1 L | 0-0 T |
June 1 | Crew Soccer Academy (Ohio) | 2-0 L | 2-1 L | 2-2 T |
June 7 | at Chicago Fire | x | 4-4 T | 3-2 L |
June 13 | vs. Everton FC Westchester (N.Y.) in Westfield, Ind. | x | x | 2-1 W |
June 14 | vs. Tampa Bay United (Fla.) in Westfield, Ind. | x | x | 2-1 W |
June 16 | vs. San Mateo County Star (Calif.) in Westfield, Ind. | x | x | 3-1 W |
June 23 | vs. Chargers SC (Fla.) in Westfield, Ind. | x | 2-1 L | x |
June 25 | vs. Texans SC Houston in Westfield, Ind. | x | 1-1 T | x |
June 26 | vs. Real Colorado in Westfield, Ind. | x | 2-1 W | x |
Final record | 8-15-4 | 11-12-7 | 8-12-6 |