NCAA Division I

Marquette
M Mia Haertle, Kettle Moraine/SC Wave
M Carina Murphy, Germantown/North Shore United
F Maggie Starker, Whitefish Bay/FC Wisconsin
F Kate Gibson, Kansas City, Mo. (St. Teresa's)/Puma FC
GK Chloe Olson, Minneapolis (South HS)/Minnesota Thunder Academy
M Julia O'Neill, Smithton, Ill. (Althoff Catholic HS)/Lou Fusz SC
UW-Green Bay
D-F Justin Colburn, Honolulu, Hawaii (Kamehameha HS)/Hawaii Surf
F Sophia Heyboer, Jenison, Mich. (Unity Christian HS)/MFA Revolution
M Chloe Schmidhuber, Kitchener, Ontario (Grand River Collegiate Institute)/FC Berlin
GK Hannah Wheeler, West Sacramento, Calif. (River City HS)/Davis Legacy
GK Isabel Dunning, Nashua, N.H. (North HS)/New England FC (transfer from Quinnipiac)
UW-Milwaukee
F-M Lainey Higgins, Appleton East/SC Wave
M Senya Meurer, Waukesha West/SC Wave
F-M Molly O’Regan, Racine St. Catherine's/Croatian Eagles
F Stephanie Recinos, Bakersfield, Calif. (Centennial HS)/Legends FC
D Elizabeth Reece, Yorktown, Ind./Indy Premier SC
F Kayla Rollins, Ann Arbor, Mich. (Pioneer HS)/Michigan Jaguars FC
M Lola Woijck, Glenview, Ill./SC Wave
M Paige Waskom, Greenwood, Ind. (Center Grove HS)/Indy Premier SC
Wisconsin (Release)
D Ally Cruz, Madison Edgewood/Madison 56ers
M Adelyn Boer, Ogden, Utah/La Roca Premier
F-M Madison Ishaug, Eden Prairie, Minn./Minnesota Thunder
F Kenzie Jacobson, Rosemount, Minn./Minnesota Thunder
M Ashley Martinez, Wentzville, Mo. (St. Dominic HS)/St. Louis Scott Gallagher
D Aidan McConnell, Dexter, Mich./Michigan Hawks
F Riley Philbin, Northbrook, Ill. (Glenbrook North HS)/Eclipse Select
M Maia Richters, Farmington Hills, Mich./Michigan Hawks
F Joyelle Washington, Canton, Mich. (Plymouth HS)/Michigan Hawks
Out of state
M Tatum Adamson, Hartland Arrowhead/SC Wave: Ohio State
D Maya Alberts, Madison Edgewood/FC Wisconsin: St. John's
M Ellie Behnke, Appleton East/SC Wave: Purdue-Fort Wayne
M Alexis Betker, Racine Park/Croatian Eagles: Western Illinois
F Victoria Bunz, Middleton/FC Wisconsin: Providence
GK Parker Donahugh, Mukwonago/SC Wave: Indiana-Purdue-Indianapolis
F-M Dana Fish, Sheboygan North/North Shore United: Valparaiso
M Anna Franceschi, Whitefish Bay/FC Wisconsin: Michigan State
D Morgan Goodman, Pewaukee/SC Wave: Eastern Illinois
M Macy Harris, Franklin/Croatian Eagles: Northern Illinois
M Molly Keiper, Whitefish Bay/Milwaukee Bavarians: Villanova
F Raegan Michalak, Oconomowoc/FC Wisconsin: Valparaiso
M Liesel Odden, Oregon/FC Wisconsin: Syracuse
M Elizabeth Rater, Mequon Homestead/North Shore United: Southeast Missouri State
F Hailey Rothwell, Madison Edgewood/Madison 56ers: Creighton
D Jadyn Rupnow, Oconomowoc/FC Wisconsin: St. John's
M Annika Seem, Glendale Nicolet/FC Wisconsin/DPL Palm Beach Gardens Predators: San Diego

NCAA Division II

UW-Parkside
F Sam Gablenz, Crystal Lake, Ill. (Prairie Ridge HS)
Out of state
D Elaina Anderson, Appleton North/North Shore United: Indianapolis
F Ivory Donald, Green Bay Preble/Wisconsin United: Sioux Falls (S.D.)
M-D Kendyl Hagenbeck, Mukwonago/Strike FC Wisconsin: Concordia-St. Paul (Minn.)
F Paige Gruener, Germantown/North Shore United: Northern Michigan
D Kristi Jazdzewski, Appleton East/SC Wave: St. Cloud State (Minn.)
D Summer Malinauskas, Muskego/Croatian Eagles: Winona State (Minn.)
M Emma Pankiewicz, Muskego /Croatian Eagles: West Virginia Wesleyan
F Selena Prolic, West Allis Hale/Croatian Eagles: Southwest Minnesota State
F Kaitlyn "KT" Schwass, Oregon/Rush Wisconsin: Mary (N.D.)
F-M Scarlette Rock, River Falls/St. Croix Premier (Minn.)
F Sarah Wegener, Sussex Hamilton/SC Wave: Indianapolis

NCAA Division III

M Giadi Bambi, Madison West/Madison 56ers: Grinnell (Iowa)
D Anna Bauer, Mankato, Minn. (West HS): St. Norbert
D Kazi Beth, Palmyra-Eagle/SC Wave: St. Norbert
Lauren Bliefernicht, Waunakee/Rush Wisconsin: Aurora (Ill.)
GK Kennedy Boll, Franklin/Croatian Eagles SC: UW-Eau Claire
D Elizabeth Bowen, La Crosse Aquinas/Rush Wisconsin West: Edgewood College
D Jane Brinkman, Kimberly/Kimberly Area SA: UW-Eau Claire
F Abi Bruce, East Troy/Strike FC Wisconsin: Dubuque (Iowa)
D Katlyn Byhre, St. Michael, Minn. (Rogers HS)/Boreal FC: UW-Eau Claire
F-M Jessica Camarato, DeForest/Norski SC/Waunakee ASC: UW-Stevens Point
Halle Carlson, Hermantown, Minn./Gitchi Gummi SC: UW-Superior
D Alexis Cartier, De Pere/FC Green Bay: Edgewood College
GK Lilly Collins, Arlington Heights, Ill. (St. Viator HS)/Illinois Premier: St. Norbert
M Avery Constant, Chisago City, Minn./St. Croix Academy: UW-Eau Claire
GK Hailey Corcoran, Oswego, Ill. (East HS)/Chicago Rush: Edgewood College
F Madison Culli, Arlington Heights, Ill./IP Arlington Aces: UW-Stevens Point
M Jordyn Czarapata, Muskego/Croatian Eagles: UW-Whitewater
D Isabel Davis, Hoagland, Ind. (Heritage HS)/Fort Wayne United: Marian
M Lauren Davis, Whitefish Bay/FC Wisconsin: MIT
D-M Audrey Deppen, Waunakee/Rush Wisconsin: Lawrence
F-M Gabby Dunn, Dallas (Bishop Lynch HS)/Dallas Texans: UW-Stevens Point
M Josie Ellingson, Apple Valley, Minn. (Eastview HS)/Salvo SC: UW-Eau Claire
F-M Sydney Feldner, McFarland/Rush Wisconsin: Edgewood College
M Kelly Fischer, Port Washington/Milwaukee Bavarians: St. Norbert
D Lauren Gauthier, Champlin, Minn. (Champlin Park HS)/Blaine SC: UW-Eau Claire
D Mara Gustafson, Bay Port/Wisconsin United: UW-Stevens Point
D Emilie Harwood, Milwaukee DSHA/Inter Northshore: St. Norbert
F Molly Henderson, Duluth, Minn. (East HS)/Gitchi Gummi SC: UW-Eau Claire
GK Lucie Hodgkins, McFarland/McFarland SC: Ripon
F Amanda Iverson, La Crescent, Minn./Southern Minnesota Select: UW-Eau Claire
M Rachael Janes, Milwaukee DSHA/FC Wisconsin: UW-La Crosse
F McKenzie Johnson, Bay Port/United Hurricanes: UW-Stevens Point (transfer from UW-Stout)
GK Mackenzie Jones, Madison La Follette/Rush Wisconsin: Edgewood College 
GK Sydney Kalinger, Glendale Nicolet/FC Wisconsin: Trine (Ind.)
D Hailey Kane, Bay Port/Wisconsin United: UW-Stout
F Hannah Kroupa, New Berlin West/Polonia SC: UW-Stevens Point (transfer from Northern Illinois)
D Breanna Lippmann, Lake Villa, Ill. (Lakes HS)/LASC: Edgewood College
M Reese Meszaros, Oshkosh West/Oshkosh United: Edgewood College
M Madison Miles, Fort Atkinson: Edgewood College
M Kori Millis, Shakopee, Minn./Shakopee SC: UW-Eau Claire
D Liz Mitchell, St. Peter, Minn.: St. Norbert
M Lauryn Nachreiner, Waunakee/Rush Wisconsin: Edgewood College
F Jaelyn Nedelcoff, Oregon/Madison 56ers: Augsburg (Minn.)
M-F Emily Olson, Sun Prairie/Waunakee Area SC: Edgewood College
F Elise Pinewski, Anoka, Minn./Maplebrook SC: UW-Eau Claire
M Kirstin Poppen, Verona/Madison 56ers: Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
F Grace Prairie, Blaine, Minn. (Centennial HS)/Blaine SC: UW-Eau Claire
D Sarah Schrule, Oconomowoc/SC Wave: St. Norbert
F Abigail Thompson, Wausau East/FC Green Bay: St. Norbert
D Lisa Traxel, South Milwaukee/Croatian Eagles: Carthage
GK Haley Vokaty, White Bear Lake, Minn./White Bear SC: UW-Stout
D Emma Watters, Walworth Big Foot/SC Wave: St. Norbert
D Kaela Wunluck, Baraboo/Rush Wisconsin: UW-Eau Claire

NAIA

Viterbo
GK Anna Becker, Somers Shoreland Lutheran
M Jenna Bennett, Oregon/Madison 56ers
GK Bergen Beversdorf, Stevens Point/Kimberly Area SA
M Rachel Kinney, Appleton North/Kimberly Area SA
Shani Tiber, Tomah/Rush Wisconsin West
F Lauren Wedig, Rockton, Ill. (Hononegah HS)/Crystal Lake Force
Out of state
D McKenzie Nodolf, Ripon/Oshkosh United: Clarke (Iowa)
Bella Rapp, Grafton/North Shore United: St. Xavier (Ill.)

NJCAA Division II

Bryant & Stratton
F Brooke Clements, Kenosha Tremper/AFC Union
GK ´╗┐Greta Harms, Hartland Arrowhead/SC Wave
M Lina Morillo, Rice Lake/Pinellas County United
M-D Daniela Prado, Milwaukee Reagan
M-F Eliza Siade-Cox, Hartland Arrowhead/Strike FC Wisconsin
F Mikayla Smith, Racine Park/ACE SC

NJCAA Division III

Madison College
F Julia Aulik, Portage-Poynette
Ashley Belk, Evansville
Callie Buchanan, McFarland
Alyssa King, Oregon/Oregon SC
M Lexi Kulow, DeForest
Sydney Maksymo, Madison La Follette
GK Hope McFarlin, Sun Prairie/Rush Wisconsin
M Taylor Peterson, Lodi/Rush Wisconsin
Paris Rose, Lodi
M Karmen Smyth, Stoughton