National letter of intent signing period: Nov. 13, 2019 to Aug. 1, 2020.

NCAA Division I

Marquette (Release | Block)
GK Lauren Schill, Pewaukee/North Shore United
M Mae Sinclair, Hartland Arrowhead/North Shore United
F Elsi Twombly, Kimberly/SC Wave
M-D Grace Allen, Pittsford, N.Y. (Pittsford Sutherland HS)/WNY Flash
M Caitlin Cunningham, Arlington, Va. (Washington-Liberty HS)/BRYC Elite Academy ECNL
D-M Aeryn Kennedy, Camdenton, Mo./Sporting Springfield
F Alexa Maletis, Sunnyvale, Calif. (Homestead HS)/Mountain View Los Altos SC
M Hailey Block, Grafton/North Shore United (transfer from Southeast Missouri)
UW-Green Bay
D-M Cameron Castelan, North Tustin, Calif. (Foothills HS)/Slammers FC ECNL
F-M Elle Hill, Bismarck, N.D./Fargo SC
M Grace Miller, Macomb, Mich. (L'Anse Creuse North HS)/Nationals Union
F Sophia Montague, Minnetonka, Minn./Minnesota Thunder Academy
UW-Milwaukee (Release)
M Zoey Memmel, Cedarburg/North Shore United
M Abby Kloiber, Appleton North/SC Wave
M Clara Broecker, Lakeland, Minn. (Stillwater St. Croix Prep)/Woodbury SC
F Samantha Dodd, Liberty Township, Ohio (Lakota East HS)/Cincinnati Development Academy
GK Kendall Edwards, Libertyville, Ill./FC United
D Emma Famulak, Grand Rapids, Mich. (Forest Hills Eastern HS)/Midwest United FC
D Anna Karam, Macomb, Mich. (Dakota HS)/Nationals Union
F Kat Van Booven, Lake St. Louis, Mo. (Timberland HS)
Wisconsin
M Dara Andringa, Madison/Stillwater, Minn./Minnesota Thunder Academy
M Rachel Dallet, Whitefish Bay/FC Wisconsin
M Jessie Hunt, Edina, Minn./Minnesota Thunder Academy
GK Alex LaQuaglia, Arlington Heights, Ill. (Hersey HS)/Sockers FC Chicago
F Porter List, Chanhassen, Minn. (Minnetonka HS)/Minnesota Thunder Academy
D Faith Rosenblatt, Cherry Hill. N.J. (East HS)/PDA
Out of state
D Alaina Abel, Bay Port/United Hurricanes: Loyola (Ill.)
GK Cora Anderson, Burlington/FC Wisconsin Eclipse: Iowa State
F Maddison Baker, West Bend West/North Shore United: Minnesota
F-M Isabelle Barmore, Waunakee/Waunakee ASC: Iowa State
D Elizabeth Beilfuss, North Shore United: Texas-Rio Grande Valley
GK Brittney Bentheimer, Oconomowoc/North Shore United: Northern Iowa (transfer from Minnesota)
F-M Lauren Brown, Waukesha Catholic Memorial/SC Wave: Ohio State
D Abigail Canfield, North Shore United: Minnesota
M Amelia Crabtree, Burlington/FC Wisconsin: Drake
M Megan Crevoiserat, Milwaukee DSHA/SC Waukesha: Boston College (transfer from Saint Louis)
M Emily Ehlert, FC Wisconsin: Illinois State
D-F Jenna Hallen, Hudson/St. Croix SC: South Dakota State
M Abbigail Lenk, Hartford/North Shore United: Evansville
D Hayley Lindaman, River Falls/Minnesota Thunder Academy: South Dakota State
D Ryann Locante, Brookfield Central/Elmbrook United
M Aryssa Mahrt, Wauwatosa/FC Wisconsin: San Diego
D Riley Maulick, Appleton North/NEW United/United Soccer of Allouez: Southern Illinois
D Katrina Patscot, Waukesha Catholic Memorial/FC Wisconsin: North Dakota State
M Maddie Paulson, West Bend West/Southeast Missouri State
GK Lexi Prusow, Hartland Arrowhead/FC Wisconsin: Eastern Ilinois
M Sydnee Sagal, Hartland Arrowhead/Strike FC Wisconsin: Drake
M-F Abigail Santana, Marion, Iowa (Linn-Mar HS)/FC Wisconsin: Creighton
M Ella Schad, Sauk Prairie/Rush Wisconsin: Coastal Carolina
M Caitlin Shilling, FC Wisconsin: Illinois State
F-M Maddie Simpson, Schofield D.C. Everest/Rush Wisconsin: Auburn
D Peighton Steffen, Waunakee/FC Wisconsin: Creighton
M Amara Thompkins, Kenosha Indian Trail/FC Wisconsin: Northern Illinois
GK Quinlan Warren, Middleton/FC Wisconsin: Grambling
D Emily Wiebe, North Shore United: Evansville

NCAA Division II

UW-Parkside
F Phoebe Hillery, Plainfield, Ill. (South HS)/Team Chicago Academy
D-F Makenzie Kaput, Joliet, Ill. (Catholic HS)/Galaxy SC
M Sarah Swonger, Mountain Home (Ark.)/Real Arkansas
M Bella Zink, Batavia, Ill.
Out of state
F-M Jackie Jares, Muskego/Strike FC Wisconsin: Minnesota-Duluth
M Kelsey Selden, Sauk Prairie: Rush Wisconsin: Northern State (S.D.)
M Madison Wrobleski, Sussex Hamilton/SC Wave: Southern Indiana 

NCAA Division III

M Kallie Ace (Sugar River/Sugar River SC): UW-Stout
Sophia Anger, Milwaukee King/Milwaukee Bavarians: UW-La Crosse
GK Hailey Bergdorf, Oconomowoc/Strike FC Wisconsin: Edgewood College
Anna Borgwardt, Winnebago Lutheran: Martin Luther College
M Mara Braovac, Franklin/Croatian Eagles: Carroll
Gabriela Breuer, Owatonna, Minn./MapleBrook SC: UW-River Falls
D Caitlin Bulacan: Defender, Pewaukee/Sussex United: UW-Eau Claire
GK Christian Casimir, Appleton Xavier/United Hurricanes: UW-Eau Claire
M Krimzon Cleveland, Fond du Lac: William Penn (Iowa)
F Greta Corcoran, McFarland/Waunakee ASC: UW-Stevens Point
M Alyssa Cornell, Waterford/FC Wisconsin: UW-La Crosse
D Nicole Dawson, Aurora, Ill. (Metea Valley HS): UW-Whitewater
M Leah Doucette: DeForest/Norski SC: Edgewood College
GK Leah Eisenbarth, Barrington, Ill.: UW-Whitewater
M Emma El-Beri, Jefferson: Edgewood College
GK Hannah Felker, Wisconsin Rapids/United Hurricanes: UW-Oshkosh
F Mandy Fitzgerald, DeForest: Edgewood College
M Madisyn Frank, Elkhorn/SC Wave: UW-Whitewater
M Vanessa Grunwald, Pulaski/United Hurricanes: UW-Eau Claire
F Kristen Guyon, Lake Geneva Badger/SC Wave: UW-Eau Claire
GK Emma Hager, Hersey, Ill.: UW-Whitewater
M Nina Hashimoto, Marshfield/Rush Wisconsin: Bowdoin (Maine)
F-D Madison Hohn, Clintonville/Allouez SC: UW-Stevens Point
M Sophie Hubbard, De Pere/United Hurricanes: UW-Eau Claire
D-M Annika Huizenga, Waupun Central Wisconsin Christian: Ripon
F Haley Johannesen, Cary, Ill. (Cary-Grove HS)/Crystal Lake Force: UW-Eau Claire
D-M Mackenzie Jones, The Woodlands, Texas/Challenge SC: UW-Stevens Point (transfer from Southwestern, Texas)
M Chloe Knieling, Park Ridge, Ill. (Maine South HS): UW-Platteville
M-F Ruby Knipfer, Stoughton: Edgewood College
F Emma Kober, Waukesha Catholic Memorial/SC Wave: Dubuque (Iowa)
D Alex Lopez, St. Charles, Ill. (East HS): UW-Oshkosh
Megan Lucina, Franklin/North Shore United: MSOE
D Juliana Madonia, Conant, Ill.: UW-Whitewater
D Julia McNamer (Sugar River/Sugar River SC): UW-Stout (transfer from MSOE)
D Ellie Melka, Mukwonago/Strike FC Wisconsin: UW-Eau Claire
D Maggie Mueller, Sheboygan North/Lakeshore United: UW-Eau Claire
M Brooke Parkhurst, Janesville Craig/Rock SC: UW-Oshkosh
M Zoe Pearce, Ashland: UW-Superior
M Vanessa Peterson, Franklin/Croatian Eagles: UW-Platteville
D Allie Prigge, Palatine, Ill. (Fremd HS)/Ela SC: UW-Whitewater
M Liz Prigge, Palatine, Ill. (Fremd HS)/Ela SC: UW-Whitewater
M-F Payton Reed, Middleton: Edgewood College
F Grace Robinson, Minnetonka, Minn./Tonka United: Carthage
M Lola Ruff, St. Louis Park, Minn./Park Valley United: UW-Eau Claire
M Marley Satran, Glendale Nicolet: Edgewood College
F-M Jocelyn Schmidt, Oshkosh West: UW-Oshkosh
M-D Allison Schnell, Fond du Lac: Marian
D Mackenzie Schultz, Grafton/North Shore United: MSOE
D Julia Scully, Madison West/Madison 56ers: Augsburg (Minn.)
F Sydney Spencer, Hudson/Western Wisconsin: UW-Eau Claire
M Anna Spindle, Geneva, Ill.: UW-Platteville
M Mackenzie Stein, Fremd, Ill.: UW-Oshkosh
M Emily Thill, St. Francis, Ill.: UW-Whitewater
GK Reagan Tompkins, Lockport, Ill.: MSOE
GK Faith Turley, Lincoln, Ill./John Gaspar SA: Lakeland
D Kylie VerNess, Rochester, Minn. (Lourdes HS)/Southern Minnesota Select: UW-Eau Claire
M Chiaki Vogt, Appleton East/NEW United: UW-Stevens Point
Olivia Warneke, Rockford, Ill. (Lutheran HS)/Rush Wisconsin: Carroll
M Gina Wasniewski, Ironton, Minn. (Brainerd HS)/LAYSA Brainerd Blast: UW-Stevens Point
D Hallie Wilkins, Sun Prairie: Edgewood College
M Haley Wilkinson, Racine Horlick: Edgewood College
M-D Zoe Winter, Evansville: Edgewood College
Kirsten Wyse, Burlington, Ill. (Central HS): UW-Whitewater
D Margot Yelle, Geneva, Ill.: UW-Whitewater
M Guadalupe Zaragoza, DeForest: UW-Stevens Point
GK Emilee Zirngible, Owatonna, Minn.: UW-Stout

NJCAA DIVISION I

Bryant and Stratton
D Alexis Bergmann, Ozaukee/Port Washington SC
F Lauren McKeon, Kenosha Tremper/AFC Union
D Abril Moreno, Kenosha Bradford/ACE SC
M Eliana Toscano, Racine Case/ACE SC
M Katy Sippel, Shorewood/Milwaukee Bavarians
GK Paola Araujo, Mesquite, Texas
M Maria LeCesne, Atascocita, Texas/RISE SC
F Kesslon Sikora, Apple Valley, Calif. (Granite Hills HS)/Apple Valley SC
M Arieal Westmoreland, Arlington, Texas (Martin HS)
M Lizeth Weyman-Ramirez, Thomasville, N.C.

NJCAA DIVISION III

Madison College
Amelia Clarquist, Janesville Parker/Rock SC
Abby Dixon, Columbus/Rush Wisconsin
Eiley Mawhinney, Janesville Parker/Rock SC
D Morgan Miles, Fort Atkinson
Angelina Perez, Madison East/Rush Wisconsin
M Alison Streiker, Janesville Parker/Rock SC
D Monica Tapia-Gutierrez, Madison East
Mallory Zuhde, Waunakee