National letter of intent signing period: Nov. 14, 2018, to Aug. 1, 2019.

NCAA Division I

Marquette (Release)
M-D Josie Kelderman, Glendale Nicolet/North Shore United
D Emma Tabor, Brookfield/FC Wisconsin
M Maddie Tabor, Brookfield/FC Wisconsin
M-F Alex Campana, Natick, Mass./FC Stars
GK Mikki Easter, Culpepper, Va. (Eastern View HS)/SOCA Elite
F Shelby Fountain, Silver Spring, Md./IMG Academy (Fla.)
GK Mel McNamara, Bethesda, Md. (Holy Cross Academy)/Maryland United
D-M Addie Shock, Dublin, Ohio (Wellington)/Ohio Premier
D Katie Smith, Phoenix (Desert Vista HS)/Phoenix Premier
UW-Green Bay
D Anna Heyden, Mequon Homestead/North Shore United
M Sophia Loeffler, Kenosha Bradford/Eclipse Select
F Grace Taylor, Green Bay Preble/North Shore United
UW-Milwaukee (Release)
D Lexi Blaser, Pewaukee/North Shore United
M Courtney Hoppe, Germantown/North Shore United
Mo Kalmerton, Sun Prairie/Rush Wisconsin
D Caitlynn Owens, Middleton/Rush Wisconsin
GK Sydney Downs, Palos Heights, Ill. (Stagg HS)
M Skyla Gebauer, Troy, Mich. (Athens HS)/Nationals Union
F Lesley Kiesling, North Canton, Ohio (Hoover HS)/Cleveland United
Bela Labovic, Schererville, Ind./Eclipse Select
M Brooke Parnello, Rockford, Ill. (Boylan HS)/Rockford Raptors
D Katie Williams, Plainfield, Ill. (East HS)/Chicago International
Wisconsin (Release)
D Madeline Cruz, Madison Edgewood/Madison 56ers
F Emma Jaskaniec, Menomonee Falls/FC Wisconsin
F Jenna Kiraly, Oshkosh West/Oshkosh United/SC Waukesha
D Gabrielle Green, Austin, Texas/Lonestar SC
D Macy Monticello, Arlington, Va./McLean ECNL
F Claire Odmark, White Bear Lake, Minn./Bear Lake SC
D Madeline Schlecht, Naperville, Ill./Eclipse Select
D Haley Seabolt, Baltimore, Md. (Bel Air HS)/Penn Fusion
D Izzy Verdugo, Plymouth, Mich./Michigan Hawks
Out of state
F Mackenzie Balcerak, Muskego/SC Waukesha: Eastern Illinois
GK Brittney Bentheimer, Oconomowoc/North Shore United: Minnesota
M Hailey Block, Grafton/North Shore United: Southeast Missouri State
GK Grace Droessler, Mount Horeb/Madison 56ers: Loyola (Ill.)
M-F Maddie Farnsworth, Waunakee/Waunakee Area SC: Butler
M Karina Gilson, Hudson/White Bear SC (Minn.): Creighton
D Gabby Gscheidmeier, Germantown/North Shore United: Southeast Missouri State
GK Madison McClenathan, Lake Geneva Badger/Greater Libertyville SA: Fairfield (Conn.)
M Lauren McDonald, Hartland Arrowhead/Strike FC: Charleston Southern
D Sydney McKee, Oregon/Madison 56ers: Stetson (Fla.)
D Shannon McWilliams, Waukesha Catholic Memorial/SC Waukesha: Fairfield (Conn.)
D Maria Nordness, FC Wisconsin: DePaul
D Nicole Norfolk, FC Wisconsin: Valparaiso
F-M Jordy Rothwell, Madison Edgewood/FC Wisconsin: Creighton
D Abbie Schad, Grafton/North Shore United: Indiana-Purdue-Indianapolis
GK Sophie Wendt, Monona Grove/Madison FC: Southeastern Louisiana
F Becca Zimmerman, OconomowocNorth Shore United: South Dakota
D Audrey Poorman, Milwaukee DSHA/FC Wisconsin: Auburn (transfer from Wisconsin)

NCAA Division II

UW-Parkside
F Liv Banks, Brookfield East/North Shore United
F Makyla Severson, Mount Horeb/Madison 56ers
M Sophia Toscano, Milwaukee Reagan/FC Wisconsin
Out of state
GK Hailey Collins, Madison Memorial/Madison 56ers: Illinois-Springfield
D Bailey Deininger, Hartland Arrowhead/Strike FC Wisconsin: Winona State (Minn.)
M Haley Gruener, Germantown/Elmbrook United: Northern Michigan
D-M Emma Little, Sheboygan North/Lakeshore United: Illinois-Springfield
D Katie McLaughlin, Cedarburg/North Shore United: Missouri-St. Louis
F Samantha Olson, West Salem/Byron YSA: Wingate (N.C.)
D Sydney Raber, Neenah/NEW United: Winona State (Minn.)
M Lauren Singstock, Oshkosh West/Oshkosh United: Minnesota-Duluth
D Mya Tomashek, Hartford/Strike FC Wisconsin: Michigan Tech

NCAA Division III

F Ainsley Allan, Lake Forest, Ill./FC United: UW-La Crosse
D Isabel Batley, Appleton North/Oshkosh United: UW-La Crosse
Mikayla Brown, Bartlett, Ill./Campton United: UW-Stevens Point
F Trinity Christy, Muscatine, Iowa: UW-Stevens Point
M Cami Daily, Green Bay Preble/De Pere Select: UW-La Crosse
M-D Lizzy Eggers, Blaine, Minn./Blaine SC: UW-La Crosse
M Maddy Fennessy, Shattuck-St. Mary (Minn.): UW-La Crosse
F Kaitlyn Frierdich, Winneconne/Water Cities SC: UW-Stevens Point
F-M Shea-Lynn Gerred, Fond du Lac/Fond du Lac Phoenix: UW-Stevens Point
D Emily Gorlancyk, West De Pere/United Hurricanes: UW-La Crosse
D Callie Haertle, Kettle Moraine/Strike FC Wisconsin: St. Thomas (Minn.)
M Sydney Halstead, Wauwatosa East/Milwaukee Kickers: UW-La Crosse
GK Brookelyn Heiss, Marietta, Ohio: UW-Stevens Point
D Lauren Hendricks, Middleton: Calvin (Mich.)
Payge Hochstaetter, West Bend East/North Shore United: Bethel (Minn.)
M Josie Kunz, Cedarburg/North Shore United: MSOE
M Caitie Levasseur, Irvine, Calif. (Northwood HS)/Strikers FC ECNL: MSOE
MacKenzie Leiberger: North Shore United: Concordia-St. Paul (Minn.)
M Hannah Luginbill, Sheboygan South/Lakeshore United: UW-Stevens Point
M-D Jenna Nichols, Batavia, Ill./Campton United: UW-La Crosse
GK Miranda Nieman, Wisconsin Rapids/PCYS: UW-Stevens Point
D Tess Phillips, Milwaukee DSHA/North Shore United: St. Thomas (Minn.)
D Savannah Philo, Waunakee/Waunakee Area SC: Dubuque (Iowa)
M Olivia Piloni, Rochelle, Ill./Northern Illinois FC: UW-Stevens Point
M Nicole Robb, Mundelein, Ill./Chicago Sockers FC: MSOE
F Cassidy Rothwell, Hartland Arrowhead/SC Waukesha: UW-La Crosse
F Natalie Schisel, Mankato East/Mankato United: UW-La Crosse
F Leah Senese, Neuqua Valley, Ill./Sockers FC: UW-La Crosse
D Zaira Solis, Batavia, Ill./Team Chicago: Carthage
D Julia Smith, Appleton West/Oshkosh United: UW-La Crosse
M Maddy Swartzmiller, Oregon/Madison 56ers: St. Thomas (Minn.)
F Ashley Swihart, Oostburg: Concordia
GK Emma Wawrzyniak, Hartland Arrowhead/SC Waukesha: UW-La Crosse
M McKenzie Zocher, Middleton/Rush Wisconsin: Carthage

NAIA

Viterbo
M Megan Goodman, Pewaukee/SC Waukesha
M Mikayla Lazarski, Brookfield Central/Elmbrook United
M Abbie Mumm, Brookfield Central/Elmbrook United
M Emma Weber, Menomonee Falls/Milwaukee Kickers

NJCAA Division I

Bryant and Stratton
F Selma Duratovic, West Allis Hale
D Caitlynn Kirsch, Delavan-Darien
M Kim Lopez, Kenosha Bradford/ACE SC
M Rosa Ortiz, Waukesha South
M Ayana Rocha-DeJesus, Kenosha Tremper
M Yin Mar Win, West Allis Hale
M Elena Velasquez, Milwaukee Reagan/Club Aztecas
M-F Litzy Corona, Burbank, Ill. (Reavis HS)/Burbank Bulldogs FC
D Maria Soto, Interlachen, Fla.

NJCAA Division III

Madison College
Claire Arbuckle, Rhinelander
D Jenna Kirschbaum, Beaver Dam
D-M Sydney Martin, Sun Prairie/Rush Wisconsin
M Haylee Miles, Fort Atkinson
M Emma Streiker, Janesville Parker/Rock SC
M Lydia Webster, DeForest/Rush Wisconsin
D Mackenzie Bielicki, Findlay, Ohio