National letter of intent signing period: Nov. 14, 2018, to Aug. 1, 2019.

NCAA Division I

UW-Green Bay
F Ethan Hoard, Racine Case/Red Star SC/FC United (Ill.)
M Ben Hughes, Port Washington/Milwaukee Bavarians
M Ezau Millan, Waukegan, Ill./Red Star SC
UW-Milwaukee (Release)
GK Nick Chiappa, Whitefish Bay/FC Wisconsin Nationals
M David Cox, Oak Creek/ACE SC Milwaukee/Milwaukee Bavarians
F Mathew Cahill, Gosford, Australia/Central Coast Mariners
M-F Kasper Davidsson, Torslanda, Sweden/Torslanda IK
F Josh Kidder, Archbold, Ohio/Toledo Celtics
M Tiahn Manuel, Wellington, New Zealand (St. Patricks)/Team Wellington
GK Ben Nast, Eden Prairie, Minn./Minnesota Thunder MTA
M Theo Campbell, London, England/Tottenham Hotspur (transfer from Keiser, Fla.)
Marquette (Diaz-Marquez-Robinson-Smith | Thornton-Yuill)
GK Michael Diaz, Frisco, Texas/FC Dallas
F Christian Marquez, Riverside, Ill. (St. Ignatius)/Chicago Fire Academy
M-D Jonathan Robinson, Evanston, Ill. (Warren Township HS)/FC United Academy
D-M Clay Smith, Chesapeake, Va. (Hickory HS)/Texas Rush SC
M Louis Yuill, London/Birmingham City FC
F Sam Thornton, Rotherham, England/Rotherham United (transfer from Gannon, Penn.)
Wisconsin
GK Carter Abbott, Milwaukee Marquette/SC Waukesha
M Timothy Bielic, Arlington Heights, Ill./Sockers FC
Out of state
GK Thomas Deslongchamps, Whitefish Bay/FC United (Ill.): Notre Dame
F-M Austin Holtebeck, Germantown/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Drake
D Quinn Rechner, Neenah/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Eastern Illinois
F-M Nolan Rehard, Oconomowoc/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Drake
F Bradan Allen, Middleton/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Drake (transfer from Wisconsin)
M Jack Shaw, Fox Point/Milwaukee Marquette/Bavarian SC/Chicago Fire Academy: Belmont (transfer from Wisconsin)
GK Andre Wangard, Brookfield/FC Wisconsin Nationals/Shattuck-St. Mary's (Minn.)/San Jose Earthquakes: Drake (transfer from Louisville)
F Tomer Zloczower, Ness-Ziona, Israel: Fordham (transfer from UW-Green Bay)

NCAA DIVISION II

UW-Parkside
D Chris Carreon, Kimberly/FC Wisconsin Nationals
F Christopher Estrada, Waterford/FC Wisconsin Nationals
M Mattteo Quintero, Glendale Nicolet/Milwaukee Bavarians
F-M Osvaldo Sanchez-Arellano, Milwaukee Marquette/ACE SC Milwaukee/Milwaukee Bavarians
D Noah Schultz, Cedarburg/North Shore United
F-M Todor Atlija, Franklin/FC Wisconsin/Chicago Fire Academy/FK Vozdovac (Serbia): UW-Parkside (transfer from Marquette)
Out of state
M Caleb Blair, McFarland: Colorado Mesa

NCAA Division III

GK Heath Anderson, Appleton North/North Shore United: Carroll
M-D AJ Berndt, Green Bay Notre Dame/FC Wisconsin North: St. Thomas (Minn.)
M Pablo Bustamante, Hartford/Hartford United: North Central (Ill.)
M Cayden Carlson, Oak Creek/FC Wisconsin Nationals: UW-Platteville
F-M Madison Conduah, Oregon/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Emory (Ga.)
D Tim Flannery, Milwaukee Marquette/FC Wisconsin Nationals: John Carroll (Ohio)
F Camden Flater, Appleton North/North Shore United: St. Norbert
M Cole Goff, Lake Geneva Badger/FC Wisconsin Nationals: St. Norbert
M-D Jacob Hause, Mukwonago/Milwaukee Bavarians: St. Norbert
F Nick Hummel, Green Bay Preble/FC Wisconsin North: Concordia
F Ethan Kane, Stevens Point/PCYS Central FC: Carroll
M Vince Kelly, Manitowoc/FC Wisconsin North: UW-Platteville
D Jonah Koleske, Appleton North/NEW United Elite: St. Norbert
M Jake Laurent, Kenosha Indian Trail/Chicago Magic: Carroll
M Lucas Lindsley, Green Bay Preble/FC Wisconsin North: Concordia
F Julius Marks, Oconomowoc/Strike FC Wisconsin: Carroll
M Ivan Montes, Waukesha South/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Rockford (Ill.)
GK Duncan Morgan, Oregon/Oregon SC: UW-Whitewater
D Michael Murtos, Sussex Hamilton/North Shore United: St. Norbert
M Ian Nelson, Cedarburg/North Shore United: Dominican (Ill.)
M Parker Nimmer, West De Pere/FC Green Bay: Carroll
F-M Gregory Pauly, Middleton/FC Wisconsin Nationals: St. Norbert
M Ricky Perez, Stevens Point/PCYS Central FC: Carroll
GK Cameron Polley, Milwaukee School of Languages/FC Wisconsin: Rockford (Ill.)
D Caden Reece, Elkhorn/Elkhorn SC: UW-Whitewater
GK Noah Reed, Kenosha Indian Trail/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Elmhurst (Ill.)
M DJ Reichel, Sturgeon Bay/FC Wisconsin North: UW-Platteville
M Anthony Rivera, Kenosha Indian Trail/Red Star SC: St. Mary's (Minn.)
M Alex Ruiz, Kettle Moraine/Madison 56ers: Augsburg (Minn.)
M Sam Salzwedel, Madison Edgewood: Wartburg (Iowa)
M Zachary Schaefer, Appleton North/NEW United Elite: UW-Platteville
D Parker Schimmers, Kimberly/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Wartburg (Iowa)
GK Sully Schwitters, Waunakee/Madison 56ers: North Central (Ill.)
D A.J. Shanahan, Sun Prairie: Lawrence
Brendon Shiroda, Muskego/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Carroll
M Max Siade-Cox, Hartland Arrowhead/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Wartburg (Iowa)
D Nate Staral, Waukesha West/SC Waukesha: UW-Platteville
M-D Henry Starks, Green Bay Preble/FC Wisconsin North: Milwaukee School of Engineering
M Dawson Strysick, Sheboygan North/North Shore United: Dominican (Ill.)
D Miguel Tejeda, Waukegan, Ill./Red Star SC: Augsburg (Minn.)
F Joe Thiry, Franklin/Croatian Eagles: Carroll
M Mark Todd, Beaver Dam (Wayland Academy): Lawrence
GK Alex Veh, Kenosha Tremper/Red Star SC: Carthage
D Max Walters, Madison Memorial/Madison 56ers: St. Thomas (Minn.)
D Venanzio Weeks, Shorewood/Milwaukee Bavarians: Carroll
GK Mattson Wick, New Berlin West/FC Wisconsin Nationals: Concordia
GK Daniel Yurk, Brookfield Central/Elmbrook United: St. Norbert

NAIA

Cardinal Stritch
D-M Neico Caiani, Neenah/FC Wisconsin Nationals
M Antonio De Castro, Green Bay Preble/FC Wisconsin Nationals (transfer from UW-Green Bay)

NJCAA Division I

Bryant and Stratton
M-F Alex Woulf, West De Pere/FC Wisconsin North

NJCAA Division III

Madison College
M Bubacarr Bah, Sun Prairie/Sun Prairie SC
M Jheison Garcia, Madison West/Madison 56ers
M-D Ian Marquardt, Sun Prairie/United Players Soccer Academy
D-M Kebba Saidy, Sun Prairie/United Players Soccer Academy
D Ebrima Sallah, Sun Prairie/United Players Soccer Academy
D Reed Hurtig, Evanston Township, Ill./Chicago Fire North