Date | Opponent | Under-18 | Under-17 | Under-16 | Under-15 | Under-14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sept. 11 | Sockers FC (Ill.) | 4-0 L | 5-0 L | 3-2 W | 4-1 L | 6-1 L |
Sept. 17 | Sporting Blue Valley (Mo.) | 3-1 L | 2-1 L | 3-3 T | 7-0 L | x |
Sept. 18 | Sporting Blue Valley (Mo.) | 3-1 L | 3-1 L | 5-2 L | 6-0 L | x |
Sept. 25 | at Eclipse Select (Ill.) | 1-0 L | 0-0 T | 7-1 L | 4-0 L | 4-0 L |
Oct. 8 | Michigan Hawks | 5-1 L | 4-1 L | 4-0 L | 8-0 L | 3-0 L |
Oct. 9 | Vardar (Mich.) | 0-0 T | 2-0 L | 2-0 L | 1-0 L | 2-2 T |
Oct. 15 | at Sockers FC (Ill.) | 2-0 L | 0-0 T | 3-1 W | 1-0 W | x |
Oct. 22 | St. Louis Scott Gallagher-Missouri | 1-0 L | 5-0 L | 3-1 L | 0-0 T | x |
Oct. 23 | St. Louis Scott Gallagher-Illinois | 3-0 L | 1-0 W | 5-0 W | 0-0 T | x |
Oct. 29 | at St. Louis Scott Gallagher-Missouri | 4-0 L | 4-0 L | 2-0 W | 5-0 L | 3-0 L |
Oct. 30 | at St. Louis Scott Gallagher-Illinois | 2-0 L | 1-0 L | 4-0 W | 1-1 T | 1-0 L |
Nov. 11 | vs. Boca United (Fla.) at ECNL Phoenix | x | 1-1 T | x | x | x |
Nov. 11 | vs. Pleasanton Rage (Calif.) at ECNL Phoenix | 2-1 W | x | 2-0 L | x | x |
Nov. 11 | vs. Colorado Storm at ECNL Phoenix | x | x | x | 1-0 L | x |
Nov. 12 | vs. San Diego Surf at ECNL Phoenix | x | 5-0 L | x | x | x |
Nov. 12 | vs. Dallas Sting (Texas) at ECNL Phoenix | 4-3 L | x | x | x | x |
Nov. 12 | vs. Sereno SC (Ariz.) at ECNL Phoenix | x | x | x | 3-0 L | x |
Nov. 12 | vs. Arsenal FC (Calif.) at ECNL Phoenix | x | x | 2-1 W | x | x |
Nov. 13 | vs. Carolina Elite (S.C.) at ECNL Phoenix | x | 2-1 W | x | x | x |
Nov. 13 | vs. SC Del Sol (Ariz.) at ECNL Phoenix | x | x | x | 8-0 L | x |
Nov. 13 | vs. Arsenal FC (Calif.) at ECNL Phoenix | 2-0 L | x | x | x | x |
Nov. 13 | vs. Challenge SC (Texas) at ECNL Phoenix | x | x | 2-0 W | x | x |
Dec. 3 | at Michigan Hawks | 7-0 L | 6-0 L | 8-0 L | 7-0 L | x |
Dec. 4 | at Vardar (Mich.) | 4-1 W | 4-0 L | 2-1 L | 2-0 L | x |
Dec. 28 | vs. FC Bucks (Pa.) at ECNL Florida | x | x | 5-3 L | x | x |
Dec. 28 | vs. Gwinnett SA (Ga.) at ECNL Florida | x | 4-1 L | x | x | x |
Dec. 29 | vs. Bethesda SC (Md.) at ECNL Florida | x | 3-0 L | x | x | x |
Dec. 29 | vs. Farmington SA (Conn.) at ECNL Florida | x | x | 1-1 T | x | x |
Dec. 30 | vs. FC Boston Scorpions at ECNL Florida | x | 5-0 L | x | x | x |
Dec. 30 | vs. Albertson Fury (N.Y.) at ECNL Florida | x | x | 5-1 W | x | x |
Feb. 18 | vs. Colorado Rush at ECNL Texas | x | 0-0 T | x | x | x |
Feb. 18 | vs. Tampa Bay United at ECNL Texas | x | x | 2-1 L | x | x |
Feb. 19 | vs. Atlanta Fire at ECNL Texas | x | 2-0 L | x | x | x |
Feb. 19 | vs. Texas Rush at ECNL Texas | x | x | 1-0 L | x | x |
Feb. 20 | vs. Utah Avalanche at ECNL Texas | x | ccd. | x | x | x |
Feb. 20 | vs. De Anza Force (Calif.) at ECNL Texas | x | x | ccd. | x | x |
March 4 | at Minnesota Thunder Academy | 7-1 L | 4-0 L | 3-1 L | 9-0 L | x |
March 5 | at Minnesota Thunder Academy | 15-0 L | 2-1 L | 2-1 L | 6-0 L | x |
March 25 | at Michigan Hawks | x | x | x | x | 8-0 L |
March 26 | at Vardar (Mich.) | x | x | x | x | 1-0 L |
April 1 | St. Louis Scott Gallagher-Illinois | x | x | x | x | 2-0 L |
April 29 | Sporting Blue Valley (Mo.) | x | x | x | x | 3-0 L |
April 30 | Sporting Blue Valley (Mo.) | x | x | x | x | 2-0 L |
May 6 | at Minnesota Thunder Academy | x | x | x | x | 2-0 L |
May 7 | at Minnesota Thunder Academy | x | x | x | x | 1-0 W |
May 13 | St. Louis Scott Gallagher-Missouri | x | x | x | x | 2-0 L |
May 20 | at Sockers FC (Ill.) | x | x | x | x | N/A |
May 24 | Eclipse Select (Ill.) | x | x | x | x | 4-0 L |
June 23 | vs. Sereno SC (Ariz.) at ECNL Showcase Cup, Loves Park, Ill. | x | x | 2-0 W | x | x |
June 24 | vs. Internationals SC (Ohio) at ECNL Showcase Cup, Loves Park, Ill. | x | x | 3-2 W | x | x |
June 26 | vs. Colorado Storm at ECNL Showcase Cup, Loves Park, Ill. | x | x | 0-0 T | x | x |
Overall record | 2-15-1 | 2-17-4 | 10-13-3 | 1-15-3 | 1-13-1 | |
Midwest Conference record | 1-13-1 | 1-12-2 | 5-9-1 | 1-12-3 | 1-13-1 |
Home games at FC Wisconsin Soccer Park, Germantown