Under-18 | Under-17 | Under-16 | Under-15 | Under-14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sept. 7 | at Sockers FC (Ill.) | 1-0 L | 2-1 L | 1-0 L | x | x |
Sept. 13 | St. Louis Scott Gallagher Illinois | 1-0 L | 1-0 L | 1-0 W | 2-0 L | 0-0 T |
Sept. 21 | St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri | 2-0 L | 1-0 W | 2-1 L | 2-0 L | 2-1 W |
Oct. 11 | at St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri | 0-0 T | 2-2 T | 3-1 L | 5-0 L | 0-0 T |
Oct. 12 | vs. Sporting Blue Valley at St. Louis | 1-0 W | 2-1 L | 1-0 W | 1-1 T | 5-0 L |
Oct. 18 | St. Louis Scott Gallagher Illinois | 0-0 T | 1-0 L | 1-1 T | 3-1 L | 2-1 W |
Oct. 19 | Sporting Blue Valley (Kan.) | 1-0 L | 1-0 L | 1-1 T | 4-1 L | 1-1 T |
Oct. 26 | Sockers FC (Ill.) | 5-1 W | 1-0 L | 7-0 L | 3-0 L | 1-0 W |
Nov. 1 | Michigan Hawks | 2-1 L | 1-0 L | 2-0 L | 2-0 L | x |
Nov. 2 | Michigan Hawks | 1-1 T | 1-1 T | 3-0 L | 3-0 L | x |
Nov. 8 | Eclipse Select (Ill.) | 3-0 L | 1-0 L | 1-0 L | 4-0 L | 2-1 W |
Nov. 14 | vs. Santa Rosa United (Calif.) at Phoenix, Ariz. | x | x | 4-1 W | x | x |
Nov. 14 | vs. Sereno SC (Ariz.) at Phoenix, Ariz. | x | x | x | 0-0 T | x |
Nov. 14 | vs. MVLA (Calif.) at Phoenix, Ariz. | 1-0 L | x | x | x | x |
Nov. 14 | vs. Colorado Rush at Phoenix, Ariz. | x | 2-0 W | x | x | x |
Nov. 15 | vs. Sereno SC (Ariz.) at Phoenix, Ariz. | 2-0 L | x | x | x | x |
Nov. 15 | vs. SC Del Sol (Ariz.) at Phoenix, Ariz. | x | x | x | 4-0 L | x |
Nov. 15 | vs. Strikers FC (Calif.) at Phoenix, Ariz. | x | 0-0 T | x | x | x |
Nov. 15 | vs. Pleasanton Rage (Calif.) | x | x | 3-2 W | x | x |
Nov. 16 | vs. Utah Avalanche at Phoenix, Ariz. | x | x | 0-0 T | 2-0 W | x |
Nov. 16 | vs. TSC Hurricane (Okla.) at Phoenix, Ariz. | 3-1 L | x | x | x | x |
Nov. 16 | vs. Pleasanton Rage (Calif.) at Phoenix, Ariz. | x | 1-1 T | x | x | x |
Nov. 22 | at Eclipse Select (Ill.) | 4-1 L | N/A | 5-0 L | N/A | 4-1 L |
Dec. 6 | at Vardar (Mich.) | 1-1 T | 1-0 L | 2-2 T | 7-1 L | x |
Dec. 7 | at Vardar (Mich.) | 3-0 L | 2-1 W | 3-1 W | 4-1 L | x |
Dec. 28 | vs. NC Fusion at Sanford, Fla. | x | x | 2-0 W | x | x |
Dec. 28 | vs. D'Feeters SC (Texas) at Sanford, Fla. | x | 0-0 T | x | x | x |
Dec. 29 | vs. FC Bucks (Pa.) at Sanford, Fla. | x | x | 1-0 W | x | x |
Dec. 29 | vs. McLean YS (Va.) at Sanford, Fla. | x | 2-0 L | x | x | x |
Dec. 30 | vs. McLean YS (Va.) at Sanford, Fla. | x | x | 1-1 T | x | x |
Dec. 30 | vs. Boston Breakers Academy at Sanford, Fla. | x | 1-0 W | x | x | x |
Feb. 27 | vs. Washington Premier at Fort Worth, Texas | x | ccd. | x | x | x |
Feb. 27 | vs. Albion Hurricanes FC (Texas) at Fort Worth, Texas | x | x | ccd. | x | x |
Feb. 27 | vs. TSC Hurricane (Okla.) at Fort Worth, Texas | x | x | x | 2-1 L | x |
Feb. 28 | vs. Eagles SC (Calif.) at Fort Worth, Texas | x | ccd. | x | x | x |
Feb. 28 | vs. FC Nova (Idaho) at Fort Worth, Texas | x | x | ccd. | x | x |
Feb. 28 | vs. Challenge SC (Texas) at Fort Worth, Texas | x | x | x | ccd. | x |
March 1 | vs. East Meadow SC (N.Y.) at Fort Worth, Texas | x | ccd. | x | x | x |
March 1 | vs. Gwinnett SA (Ga.) at Fort Worth, Texas | x | x | ccd. | x | x |
March 1 | vs. ECNL Composite Team at Fort Worth, Texas | x | x | x | ccd. | x |
March 14 | at Minnesota Thunder Academy | 3-0 L | 1-0 W | 1-1 T | 2-0 W | x |
March 15 | at Minnesota Thunder Academy | 3-0 L | 2-0 L | 2-1 L | 3-0 W | x |
March 28 | at Minnesota Thunder Academy | x | x | x | x | 1-0 L |
March 29 | at Minnesota Thunder Academy | x | x | x | x | 1-0 L |
April 18 | Michigan Hawks | x | x | x | x | 3-0 L |
April 19 | Michigan Hawks | x | x | x | x | 4-0 L |
May 9 | at Vardar (Mich.) | x | x | x | x | 1-1 T |
May 10 | at Vardar (Mich.) | x | x | x | x | 2-0 L |
May 31 | at Sockers FC (Ill.) | x | x | x | 6-0 L | 2-1 L |
June 26 | vs. N.C. Fusion at Redmond, Wash. | x | 0-0 T | x | x | x |
June 26 | vs. Ohio Elite at Redmond, Wash. | x | x | 1-0 W | x | x |
June 27 | vs. Mustang SC (Calif.) at Redmond, Wash. | x | 2-1 L | x | x | x |
June 27 | vs. Arsenal FC (Calif.) at Redmond, Wash. | x | x | 4-3 W | x | x |
June 29 | vs. Pleasanton Rage (Calif.) at Redmond, Wash. | x | 3-0 W | x | x | x |
June 29 | vs. Solar Chelsea (Texas) at Redmond, Wash. | x | x | 3-2 W | x | x |
June 30 | vs. Minnesota Thunder Academy at Redmond, Wash. | x | x | 1-1 T | x | x |
Final record | 2-13-4 | 6-12-6 | 10-9-7 | 3-14-2 | 4-8-4 |
Home games at FC Wisconsin Soccer Park, Germantown.